2000 | |
Chair | Priscilla Falzone |
Past Chair | Sharon Hampton |
Vice Chair | Chris Krishna |
Secretary | Draha Brejchova |
Treasurer | Pam Embody |
Senior Director | Jill Barson Gilbert |
Junior Director | Darcie B. Johnson |
Freshman Director | Lana M. Spencer |
Education Coordinator | Diana Sullivan |
Membership Chair | Mikal S. Innerarity |
Archivist | Herb McKee |
2001 | |
Chair | Chris Krishna |
Past Chair | Priscilla Falzone |
Vice Chair | Lois Wilson |
Secretary | Draha Brejchova |
Treasurer | Pam Embody |
Senior Director | Steve Ramsey |
Junior Director | Cliff Walk |
Freshman Director | Donald D. (Deever) Bradley III |
Education Coordinator | Diana Sullivan |
Membership Chair | Mikal S. Innerarity |
Archivist | Herb McKee |
2002 | |
Chair | Lois Wilson |
Past Chair | Chris Krishna |
Vice Chair | Steve Ramsey |
Secretary | Ted Wurfel |
Treasurer | Pam Embody |
Senior Director | Cliff Walk |
Junior Director | Deever Bradley |
Freshman Director | Walter Crow |
Programs Arrangements Committee Vice-Chair | Steve Ramsey |
Programs Arrangements Committee Secretary | Ted Wurfel |
2003 | |
2004 | |
2005 | |
Chair | Mala Haynes-Ginsberg |
Past Chair | Steven H. Ramsey |
Vice Chair | Teresa Savage-Tate |
Secretary | Pamela Embody |
Treasurer | Donald D. (Deever) Bradley III |
Director | Sharon P. Hampton |
Director | Sanjay Sampath |
Director | Matt Kuryla |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Rich Steinberg |
Membership Committee Chair | Tammy Dickerson |
2006 | |
Chair | Teresa Savage-Tate |
Past Chair | Mala Haynes-Ginsberg |
Vice Chair | Jeff Kovacs |
Secretary | Pamela Embody |
Treasurer | Donald D. (Deever) Bradley III |
Director | Sanjay Sampath |
Director | Matt Kuryla |
Director | Jess McAngus |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Rich Steinberg |
Membership Committee Chair | Tammy Dickerson |
2007 | |
2008 | |
Chair | Jed Anderson |
Past Chair | Sanjay Sampath |
Vice Chair | Chris Colville |
Secretary | Myriam McChargue |
Treasurer | Chris Parmeter |
Director | Lindsay Little |
Director | Bruce Davis |
Director | Brad Herrin |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Rich Steinberg |
Membership Committee Chair | Ini Nwoko |
Membership Database Committee Chair | Pam Embody |
2009 | |
Chair | James Smith |
Past Chair | Jed Anderson |
Vice Chair | Rebecca Rentz |
Secretary | Roberto Gasparini |
Treasurer | Malcolm Richards |
Director | Deever Bradley |
Director | Scott Hyden |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Myriam McCharge |
Membership Committee Chair | Ini Nwoko |
Membership Database Committee Chair | Pam Embody |
2010 | |
2011 | |
2012 | |
Chair | R.M. “Pat” Patrick |
Past Chair | Peter Belmonte |
Vice Chair | Malcolm Richards |
Secretary | Chris Campbell |
Treasurer | Linda Steakley |
Senior Director | Mala Haynes |
Junior Director | Bruce Davis |
Freshman Director | Robert Osborn |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Myriam McChargue Mills |
Membership Committee Chair | Roberto Gasparini |
2013 | |
Chair | Malcolm Richards |
Vice Chair | Bill Smalling |
Past Chair | R.M. “Pat” Patrick |
Secretary | Chris Campbell |
Treasurer | Linda Steakley |
Senior Director | |
Junior Director | Robert Osborn |
Freshman Director | Bruce Davis |
Membership Chair | Roberto Gasparini |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
Scholarship Chair | James Smith |
Hot Air Topics Conference Chair | Ed Fiesinger |
Election Chair | Sharon Jones |
2014 | |
Chair | Bill Smalling |
Past Chair | Malcolm Richards |
Past Chair | R.M. “Pat” Patrick |
Vice Chair | J. Scot Vann |
Secretary | Bianca Kapadia |
Treasurer | Chris Hobson |
Senior Director | Robert Osborn |
Junior Director | Bruce Davis |
Freshman Director | Cliff Walk |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | James Smith |
Membership Committee Chair | Roberto Gasparini |
Hot Air Topics Conference Chair | Ed Fiesinger |
Election Chair | Sharon Jones |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
2015 | |
Chair | J. Scot Vann |
Past Chair | Bill Smalling |
Vice Chair | Shagun Bhat |
Secretary | Bianca Kapadia |
Treasurer | Chris Hobson |
Senior Director | Bruce Davis |
Junior Director | Cliff Walk |
Freshman Director | Mike Taylor |
Education & Scholarship Committee Chair | Natalie Splawski |
Membership Committee Chair | Roberto Gasparini |
Hot Air Topics Conference Co-Chair | Ed Fiesinger |
Hot Air Topics Conference Co-Chair | Bill Smalling |
Election Chair | Sharon Jones |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
2016 | |
Chair | Shagun Bhat |
Past Chair | J. Scot Vann |
Vice Chair | Jessica Ross |
Secretary | Bhoom Korpol |
Treasurer | Arijit Pakrasi |
Senior Director | |
Junior Director | Mike Taylor |
Freshman Director | ELECTION CHAIR |
Membership Committee Chair | Roberto Gasparini |
Scholarship Committee Chair | Tutu Aghedo |
Sponsorship Chair | Lois McQuade |
Hot Air Topics Conference Co-Chair | Bill Smalling |
Hot Air Topics Conference Co-Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Young Professionals Coordinator | Seneca Harvey |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
2017 | |
Chair | Jessica Ross |
Past Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Vice Chair | Shagun Bhat |
Secretary | Mathew Gobert |
Treasurer | Arijit Pakrasi |
Senior Director | Mike Taylor |
Freshman Director | Robert LeBlanc |
Membership And Sponsorship Chair | Sally Perry |
Scholarship Committee Chair | Tutu Aghedo |
Annual Conference And Exhibition Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Young Professionals Coordinator | Seneca Harvey |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
2018 | |
Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Past Chair | Jessica Ross |
Vice Chair | Robert LeBlanc |
Secretary | Chelsea Murnan |
Treasurer | Erika Horan |
Senior Director | Matthew Gobert |
Junior Director | Nyx Black |
Freshman Director | Mike Taylor |
Membership And Sponsorship Chair | Sally Perry |
Scholarship Committee Chair | Tutu Aghedo |
Election Chair | Erika Horan |
Annual Conference And Exhibition Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Young Professionals Coordinator | Seneca Harvey |
Co-webmaster | Edul Chikhliwala |
Co-webmaster | Nicholas Nussbaum |
2019 | |
Chair | Robert LeBlanc |
Past Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Vice Chair | Derek Furstenwerth |
Secretary | Katherine Turcios |
Treasurer | Erika Horan |
Senior Director | Nyx Black |
Junior Director | Mike Taylor |
Freshman Director | Jessica Ross |
Membership And Sponsorship Chair | Sally Perry |
Scholarship Committee Chair | Tutu Aghedo |
Election Chair | Erika Horan |
Annual Conference And Exhibition Chair | Paul Witkowski |
Young Professionals Coordinator | Katharina Moeller |
Webmaster | Nyx Black |